Back to top
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet
SS Perforated Metal Sheet

SS Perforated Metal Sheet

Price 300 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1000 Units

SS Perforated Metal Sheet Specification

  • Surface Treatment
  • Galvanized
  • Shape
  • Square
  • Usage
  • Industrial
  • Material
  • Stainless Steel
  • Type
  • Sheet
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Color
  • Silver
  • Feature
  • Rust proof
 

SS Perforated Metal Sheet Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1000 Units
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-10 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About SS Perforated Metal Sheet



The SS Perforated Metal Sheet is a high-quality industrial solution crafted from durable stainless steel. Designed in a square shape, it combines robust construction with a galvanized surface treatment to provide exceptional resistance to rust and environmental wear. Its silver finish adds a sleek and professional appearance, making it suitable for diverse applications in industries where strength and corrosion protection are crucial. This sheet comes in a standard size, offering ease of integration across various projects. Manufactured with precision and adhering to quality standards, the SS Perforated Metal Sheet stands out as a reliable, long-lasting product for industrial use.

FAQs of SS Perforated Metal Sheet:


Q: What is the material used to manufacture the SS Perforated Metal Sheet?

A: The SS Perforated Metal Sheet is made from high-quality stainless steel.

Q: Does the product resist rust?

A: Yes, the sheet features a galvanized surface treatment, making it rust-proof.

Q: What color does the SS Perforated Metal Sheet have?

A: It is available in a sleek silver finish.

Q: Can this product be used for industrial applications?

A: Yes, the SS Perforated Metal Sheet is specifically designed for industrial use.

Q: What is the shape of the SS Perforated Metal Sheet?

A: The sheet is designed in a square shape.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Perforated Sheet Category

Heavy Metal Perforated Sheet

Heavy Metal Perforated Sheet

Price 80 INR / Square Foot

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Square Foots

Surface Treatment : Galvanized

Color : Silver

Feature : Rust proof

Usage : Industrial

Metal Perforated Sheet

Metal Perforated Sheet

Price 300 INR / Square Foot

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Square Foots

Surface Treatment : Galvanized

Color : Silver

Feature : Rust proof

Usage : Industrial

CRC Perforated Sheet

CRC Perforated Sheet

Price 300 INR / Square Foot

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Square Foots

Surface Treatment : Galvanized

Color : Silver

Feature : Waterproof

Usage : Industrial